-
SprinterPiet Allegaertpietallegaert
-
Sprinterstanislaw Aniolkowski
-
GrimpeurThomas Champion@ChampionThomas8
-
SprinterBryan Coquard@bryancoquard
-
PuncheurAimé De gendtAimeDeGendt
-
PuncheurNicolas Debeaumarché
-
GrimpeurKenny ElissondeKennyElissonde
-
GrimpeurRuben Fernandez@rubenfa
-
PuncheurEddy FinéEddyFin1
-
Sprintermilan Fretin
-
GrimpeurSimon Geschke@simongeschke
-
RouleurAlexis Gougeard
-
Puncheurben hermanshermansben
-
PuncheurJesus Herradajesushl90
-
GrimpeurGorka izagirre
-
GrimpeurIon Izagirre
-
PuncheurOliver KnightOKnight49
-
PuncheurJonathan Lastra@Jonathanlastra_
-
Puncheurnolann mahoudoMahoudoNolann
-
PuncheurAxel Mariault
-
GrimpeurGuillaume MartinGuilmMartin
-
SprinterChristophe NoppeChristopheNoppe
-
SprinterStefano OldaniStefanOldani_
-
PuncheurAnthony PerezPerezAnthony1
-
PuncheurAlexis Renard@alexisrenard_
-
Rouleurludovic robeetRobeetLudovic
-
RouleurBenjamin Thomas@Ben__Thomas_
-
RouleurHugo Toumire@HugoToumire
-
RouleurHarrison Wood
-
PuncheurAxel Zingle@AxelZingle
-
Cédric VasseurManager général
-
Franck TrajberDirecteur administratif et financier
-
Yvonnick BolgianiDirecteur Sportif
-
Roberto DamianiDirecteur Sportif
-
Jimmy EngoulventDirecteur Sportif
-
Bingen FernandezDirecteur sportif
-
Gorka GerrikagoitiaDirecteur sportif
-
Benjamin GIRAUDDirecteur Sportif
-
Jean Luc JonrondDirecteur sportif
-
Thierry MarichalDirecteur sportif
-
Samuel BellenoueResponsable pôle performance
-
Piet DANEELSMédecin
-
Piet De MoorMedecin
-
Frédéric MatonDocteur
-
Dario SpinelliMédecin
-
Serge CoppolaPhysiotherapist assistant
-
Victoria HubrechtPodologue
-
Mathias FluitNutritionniste
-
Fabrice JEANDESBOSZNutritionniste
-
Stijn HERMANSPréparateur physique
-
Vincent TerrierEntraineur
-
Vincent VilleriusEntraineur
-
Quentin DouzeryData Scientist
-
Frédéric BourdonPhysiotherapeute
-
Antoine CarvinAssistant sportif
-
Olivier FechePhysiotherapeute / Osteopathe
-
Kurt De CockAssistant sportif
-
Christophe HajaerPhysiotherapeute
-
Eric LasselinPhysiotherapeute
-
May QuinteroAssistante sportive - Kiné
-
Sébastien ThelieAssistant Sportif
-
Fernando CitoulaMécanicien
-
Nicolas DanielMécanicien
-
Brian LamourMecanicien
-
Franck LauranceMecanicien
-
Mickaël MainguenaudMécanicien
-
RAUL MATIASAssistant sportif
-
Franck DEBELSConducteur de Bus
-
Florent PoleynResponsable communication
-
Valérie ToneguzzoAssistante
-
Marie-Hélène SelosseAssistante
-
Antoine GrenapinAttaché de presse
-
20/03/2024
Minerva Classic Brugge-De Panne
-
22/03/2024
E3 Saxo Bank Classic
-
24/03/2024
Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields
-
24/03/2024
Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields
-
24/03/2024
Roue Tourangelle
-
27/03/2024
Paris - Camembert
-
27/03/2024
Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre
-
27/03/2024
Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre
-
29/03/2024
Route Adélie de Vitré
-
30/03/2024
GP Miguel Indurain
-
18/03/2024
au 24/03/2024Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
-
17/03/2024
Trofeo Alfredo Binda
-
17/03/2024
Cholet - Pays de la Loire
-
16/03/2024
Milan - San Remo
-
16/03/2024
Classic Loire Atlantique
-
14/03/2024
au 17/03/2024Tour de Normandie
-
14/03/2024
Grand Prix de Denain
-
13/03/2024
Milan-Turin
-
13/03/2024
Danilith Nokere Koerse
-
10/03/2024
Miron Ronde Van Drenthe